LISTADO |
|
TRIATLóN OLIMPICO DE PAREJA - 2018
|
NOMBRE |
APELLIDOS |
CAT. |
CLUB |
FEDERACION |
LOCALIDAD |
OSCAR |
GONZALEZ DORADO |
ELITE-M
|
CASMAN TRIALTON ALBACETE |
TRIATLON |
SONSECA |
MARC |
COSTA SITJÀ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
TRIADDICTS |
TRIATLON |
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA |
PAKILLO |
FDZ-CORTÉS |
ELITE-M
|
TRAMPOLIN TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
TOLEDO |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
CABRERA FERNANDEZ |
G.E 45-49 M
|
TRIADDICTS |
TRIATLON |
BRUNETE |
IGNACIO |
JIMENEZ CASAS |
G.E 35-39 M
|
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID |
TRIATLON |
RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
DANIEL |
ANDRÉS BLANCO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR |
TRIATLON |
CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
LUIS MANUEL |
GONZALEZ RINCON |
ELITE-M
|
KAFEWAKE RACE TEAM |
TRIATLON |
PEPINO |
MARIO |
SOMOZA EGIDO |
ELITE-M
|
CDE AGUAVERDE |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
FRANCISCO |
JUSTO QUINTAIROS |
ELITE-M
|
A.D. ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
ADOLFO |
GIMENEZ SANZ |
ELITE-M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
SERGIO |
MELÉNDEZ CABANILLAS |
G.E 40-44 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
HUMANES |
JOSE |
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON GOMEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES |
TRIATLON |
MANZANARES |
MANUEL |
BENITO MONTIEL |
G.E 40-44 M
|
C.T. ZONA DE META |
TRIATLON |
VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO |
ANA BELÉN |
PÉREZ FRUTOS |
G.E 45-49 F
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
JOSE ANTONIO |
MERINO MORA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA |
TRIATLON |
SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
MIGUEL |
SARDINA GONZALO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
JESUS |
MORAN JAEN |
G.E 60-64 M
|
CDE ATLETISMO TARANCON |
TRIATLON |
TARANCON |
DAVID |
MOURE GARCÍA |
G.E 30-34 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON VICALVARO |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
ESTHER |
TABERNERO |
ELITE-F
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
JOSE ANTONIO |
LÓPEZ COMENDADOR |
G.E 55-59 M
|
CLUB ATLETISMO MARCHAMALO |
NO FEDERADO |
MARCHAMALO |
SERGIO |
RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
GREGORIO |
DIAZ FERNÁNDEZ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
GREGO RACING TEAM |
TRIATLON |
RIÓPAR |
SANDRA |
LÓPEZ CORRAL |
G.E 35-39 F
|
KAFEWAKE RACE TEAM |
TRIATLON |
ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
ALEXANDRA |
SANTAMARÍA URBIETA |
G.E 30-34 F
|
C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE |
TRIATLON |
ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
CARLOS |
BLÁZQUEZ MORALES |
ELITE-M
|
KAFEWAKE RACE TEAM |
TRIATLON |
ALCORCÓN |
RUBEN |
LOSA DEL CERRO |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BCNMADTRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
HUERTA FELIPE |
ELITE-M
|
CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE |
TRIATLON |
ALBACETE |
MAXIMO |
BLAZQUEZ HERREROS |
G.E 30-34 M
|
TRIATLON PARACUELLOS |
TRIATLON |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
CARLOS |
VILA RODRIGUEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
RUBÉN |
MENA RODRÍGUEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
TRIATLON |
CUENCA |
BEATRIZ |
SANCHEZ VILELA |
G.E 35-39 F
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
COSLADA |
JORGE |
DIAZ SALTO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
CDA TARANCON |
TRIATLON |
TARANCON |
JULIO ALBERTO |
REMEZAL SORIA |
G.E 30-34 M
|
A.D. COREBO |
TRIATLON |
MÓSTOLES |
TOMÁS |
GÓMEZ FERNÁDEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
MARIA |
GÓMEZ IJALBA |
ELITE-F
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
TRIATLON |
FUENMAYOR |
EMILIO |
MONAGAS |
ELITE-M
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
TRIATLON |
VILLAMEDIANA DE IREGUA |
MARIA |
ROSADO SANZ |
G.E 20-24 F
|
CT GUADALAJARA |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
MAURICIO |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ DEL CAMPO |
G.E 50-54 M
|
CLUB ATLETISMO EL CASAR_INACTIVO |
NO FEDERADO |
EL CASAR |
MIGUEL |
LARGO FLORES |
ELITE-M
|
BICICLETAS PINA-FUNDACIÓN AZIERTA-TRITOLEDO |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JORGE |
LÓPEZ GOYA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
TRIATLON LA OLMA |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
DAVID |
ALONSO ALONSO |
G.E 35-39 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
HUMANES DE MOHERNANDO |
JUAN MANUEL |
HIDALGO GUISADO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
3STYLE TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JOSUÉ |
LOPEZ SILLERO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
MARCHAMO |
MARIO |
ELORZA LEMA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
3STYLE TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JAVIER |
SANZ NAVARES |
ELITE-M
|
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
ISMAEL |
MUÑOZ GARCIA |
G.E 45-49 M
|
CDE TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANES |
TRIATLON |
LEGANES |
DAVID |
DE MIGUEL GARCIA |
G.E 45-49 M
|
ENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX |
TRIATLON |
SSREYES |
GONZALO |
SANTOS TOBOSO |
G.E 30-34 M
|
OMM CORREDORES |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
MIGUEL |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
SINCONTROL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
DAVID |
MORALES ABAD |
G.E 35-39 M
|
SR2 TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
DAVID |
PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO |
ELITE-M
|
BICICLETAS PINA - TRITOLEDO |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
IGNACIO |
CABAU ALCOBENDAS |
G.E 35-39 M
|
COPEROS |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
CARLOS |
FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CLUB TRIATLÓN ZDM |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
RAMON |
BERRA DE UNAMUNO |
G.E 50-54 M
|
TRISINFRONTERAS |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
ERIKA |
MATEO |
G.E 35-39 F
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
ALFONSO |
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS |
TRIATLON |
RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
ALBA |
DE FRUTOS |
G.E 30-34 F
|
CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
MANUEL |
CAJOTO VALLADAR |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CLUB ATLETISMO MARCHAMALO |
NO FEDERADO |
MARCHAMALO |
GUSTAVO |
SEGURA MARTÍNEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
MTB CAÑIZARES |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
RUBEN |
PEÑUELA SALMERON |
ELITE-M
|
KAFEWAKE RACE TEAM |
TRIATLON |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
JOSÉ ALBERTO |
FERRERAS PÉREZ |
ELITE-M
|
TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI |
TRIATLON |
TRES CANTOS |
JAVIER |
LUENGO ARJONA |
G.E 50-54 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
JOSE RAUL |
NOVA RAMOS |
G.E 40-44 M
|
TRIATLON LOCOST |
NO FEDERADO |
LEGANES |
DAVID |
GARCÍA CORRAL |
G.E 35-39 M
|
DEPORAMA TRIATLON SORIANO |
TRIATLON |
SORIA |
AINHIZE |
TEJEDOR BILBAO |
G.E 35-39 F
|
OINKARIAK TRIATLON AMURRIO |
TRIATLON |
LAUDIO |
GUILLLERMO |
FERNANDEZ ROMAN |
ELITE-M
|
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
MECO |
FERNANDO |
TOLEDANO LABEAGA |
G.E 25-29 M
|
CDE AGUAVERDE |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JORGE |
DIAZ - GARZON MARCO |
G.E 25-29 M
|
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
MANUEL |
REGIDOR |
ELITE-M
|
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JAVIER |
SANZ GONZALEZ |
G.E 20-24 M
|
TRAMPOLIN |
TRIATLON |
OLIAS DEL REY |
FRANCISCO |
BASAGOIT LOPEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
VALDELUZ |
VICTOR |
DEL VALLE |
G.E 30-34 M
|
CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
ALEJANDRO |
RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA |
G.E 30-34 M
|
PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
JESÚS |
CARDEÑOSA OLMEDILLA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
TRIATLON |
TARANCÓN |
RODRIGO |
MAYOR BARAHONA |
G.E 25-29 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
NO FEDERADO |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
MIGUEL |
MATIAS MARTIN |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CT MOLOKAI |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JAIME |
BUENO BENITO |
ELITE-M
|
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
SERGIO |
BENITO ARREGUI |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
DANIEL |
MENGUAL MARTÍN |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CDE AGUAVERDE |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MÁRQUEZ GARCÍA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
TRICAM - VILLAVICIOSA |
TRIATLON |
ALCORCÓN |
DANIEL |
HURTADO CABRERA |
ELITE-M
|
CTOA |
TRIATLON |
SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
JUAN |
LÓPEZ-DÓRIGA GONZÁLEZ-VALERIO |
G.E 20-24 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
CARLOS |
GARCIA-MAURIÑO DIAZ |
G.E 50-54 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS |
TRIATLON |
LAS ROZAS |
PATRICIA |
HERRERO PERAL |
G.E 40-44 F
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
ARTURO |
FRANCO JIMÉNEZ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
TRIATLÓN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
MARTIN |
PINTO BETHGE |
G.E 25-29 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
JORGE |
PALACIOS MORENA |
ELITE-M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
JAIME |
SAMPOL BRAZIS |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
JOSE MANUEL |
ARTEAGA DE PABLOS |
G.E 45-49 M
|
C.D.E. MOLOKAI |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
PEDRO |
LOBATO NUÑEZ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
MARTA |
GARCÍA MORENO |
ELITE-F
|
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
CRISTIAN |
MARRERO ÁLAMO |
G.E 25-29 M
|
SR2 TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
LAS PALMAS |
MARCOS |
SALMERÓN FLORES |
G.E 35-39 M
|
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VALCARCEL UBEDA |
G.E 25-29 M
|
CLUB TRIATLÓN MOLOKAI |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
SERGIO |
LÓPEZ DÍAZ FLORES |
G.E 25-29 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON MOLOKAI |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JOSE MANUEL |
JODRA MARTINEZ |
ELITE-M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
VICTOR |
GARCÍA NIETO |
G.E 30-34 M
|
TRISINFRONTERAS |
TRIATLON |
EL MOLAR |
JAVIER CLEMENTE |
GUTIÉRREZ DE LA ESCOSURA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
RAUL |
ROMERO GARCIA |
G.E 45-49 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
SAN FERNANDO |
ELTON |
MACHADO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
3STYLE TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
RUBÉN |
FERNÁNDEZ LOPESINO |
G.E 20-24 M
|
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
RAFAEL ANGEL |
CARRALERO GARCÍA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
CD TRAILRUNNER STORE |
TRIATLON |
SAN FERNANDO |
RUBEN |
MENDEZ PEREZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
CARLOS |
GÓMEZ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
CARLOS GÓMEZ |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
ALFONSO |
NAVARRO INCLÁN |
G.E 45-49 M
|
TRISQUEL TEAM |
NO FEDERADO |
LA CABRERA |
OLIVER |
GARCIA SIMON |
G.E 30-34 M
|
BICIS TORMO ENGLISH RIGHT NOW |
NO FEDERADO |
CUENCA |
FERMIN |
MARTIN TORREJON |
G.E 45-49 M
|
CARRASCO ES CICLISMO |
TRIATLON |
TOLEDO |
FELIX MANUEL |
COLLADO DE LAS HERAS |
G.E 45-49 M
|
CDA TARANCON |
TRIATLON |
TARANCON |
JAVIER |
ALBARES TORRES |
G.E 40-44 M
|
CDA TARANCON |
TRIATLON |
TARANCON |
RAUL |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
C.D.E.A. TARANCON |
TRIATLON |
TARANCÓN |
MARTA |
VARELA DEL ARCO |
G.E 40-44 F
|
TRIADDICTS |
TRIATLON |
POZUELO DE ALARCÓN |
ANGEL |
GONZALEZ LIRAS |
G.E 30-34 M
|
CLUB TRIATLÓN ZDM |
NO FEDERADO |
GETAFE |
DETLEF |
REISS |
G.E 50-54 M
|
TRISQUEL TEAM |
NO FEDERADO |
ALCOBENDAS |
ALEJANDRO |
CRUZ FLORES |
G.E 30-34 M
|
C.D.E.A. TARANCON |
TRIATLON |
TARANCON |
MARIO |
AGUDO MARTÍN |
ELITE-M
|
TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES |
TRIATLON |
VALMOJADO |
MARIO |
MORETA GARCÍA |
ELITE-M
|
TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES |
TRIATLON |
MOSTOMÓS |
RAFAEL ALEJANDRO |
SANCHEZ RUIZ |
G.E 50-54 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
RIVAS |
IÑIGO |
RODRÍGUEZ BEN |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
LAS ROZAS |
DAVID |
CASTRO |
ELITE-M
|
TRISINFRONTERAS |
TRIATLON |
PEDREZUELA |
IVÁN |
BERMEJO SALAMANCA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
TRISINFRONTERAS |
TRIATLON |
PEDREZUELA |
ANDRES |
LORENZO COSTAS |
ELITE-M
|
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
OSCAR |
DEL HOYO GUTIERREZ |
ELITE-M
|
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
PEDRO LUIS |
DOMINGUEZ ALBARRAN |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
ALCORCON |
JOSE MARIA |
LOPEZ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
DAVID |
SOLE FERNÁNDEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
TRIHENARES |
CICLISMO |
CAMARMA DE ESTERUELAS |
ISMAEL |
CALIZ CARRETERO |
G.E 45-49 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
COSLADA |
ARTURO |
ROMERO GARCÍA |
G.E 45-49 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
BELEN |
GARCIA DE MURO REBOLLO |
G.E 40-44 F
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
ALCORCON |
ALBERTO |
BRAVO MUÑOZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
ALCORCON |
JOSE ANDRES |
RUBIO IDAÑEZ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA |
TRIATLON |
SANTA POLA |
MARCOS |
ROY GARCIA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
TRIATHLON PHOENIX |
TRIATLON |
MOSTOLES |
JAVIER |
SANZ MUÑOZ |
G.E 25-29 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON CRIPTANA |
TRIATLON |
MARCHAMALO |
CARMEN |
DÍAZ |
G.E 40-44 F
|
A.D. COREBO |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
SANTIAGO |
HENRÍQUEZ CANELA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
CDE ZAGROS TRIATHLON |
TRIATLON |
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
JESÚS |
PLANAS |
G.E 30-34 M
|
CDE ZAGROS TRIATHLON |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
MAGDA |
SEIJAS |
G.E 30-34 F
|
CDE ZAGROS TRIATHLON |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
JOSÉ IGNACIO |
SALÁN GARCÍA |
G.E 45-49 M
|
TCR |
NO FEDERADO |
ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
PAUL SIMON |
DE JUANA TORNERO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
CAMARMA DE ESTERUELAS |
RAUL |
ESCRIBANO SANCHEZ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
EDUARDO |
JIMÉNEZ LEINSTER |
G.E 45-49 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADARRAMA (MADRID) |
FERNANDO |
GARCIA IGLESIAS |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
COLLADO VILLALBA |
JOSE ANDRES |
RODRIGUEZ AFONSO |
G.E 30-34 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
EMILIO |
CABALLERO TENA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
EDUARDO |
ESCRIBANO SANCHEZ |
G.E 25-29 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
DAVID |
PEREZ CUBILLO |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
NAHUEL |
SILIO AOUVRIER-BUFFET |
ELITE-M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
JAVIER |
GARCIA RECENA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
JUAN |
LUNA BALAIRON |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
RAUL |
MARIN CALDERON |
G.E 40-44 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
BORJA |
VEGUILLAS CASANOVA |
G.E 20-24 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
LUIS |
MENENDEZ RAMOS |
G.E 30-34 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
CARLOS |
RAZOLA FERNÁNDEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
ANGEL |
ALBACETE CHAMON |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
EDUARDO |
GOMEZ GARRACHON |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
LAS ROZAS |
FERNANDO |
BARRIOS TASCON |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
ANGEL |
CUBAS MENDEZ |
G.E 50-54 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
FONTANAR |
CESAR |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
COSLADA |
ANGEL |
PARRA CANTERO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
TCR |
TRIATLON |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
DIEGO |
PÉREZ GARCIA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
SR2 TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
ANTONIO |
GARCIA AGUERA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
SR2 TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
JOSÉ |
DOMINGUEZ CHURRUCA |
G.E 25-29 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
NIEVES |
DE ANTONIO ANTON |
G.E 25-29 F
|
TRIATLON REAL CANOE |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
VICTOR |
GARCIA SOLARES |
G.E 30-34 M
|
TRIATLON REAL CANOE |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
RAUL |
ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA |
G.E 20-24 M
|
TRIATLÓN VICALVARO |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
ANA |
CURTY GONZALEZ |
G.E 50-54 F
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
DAVID |
HURTADO BERRENDERO |
G.E 30-34 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
ANDRÉS |
TASCÓN RODRÍGUEZ |
G.E 25-29 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
EDUARDO |
CRESPO MONTEJO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
COSLADA |
DAVID |
CRESPO MONTEJO |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
COSLADA |
ALVARO |
RUIZ BRAVO |
G.E 25-29 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
COSLADA |
JOSE MANUEL |
ORTEGA NIETO |
G.E 45-49 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
NO FEDERADO |
SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
OSCAR |
MARTINEZ SANZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
3STYLE TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
RUBEN |
RUIZ MUÑOZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
DIEGO |
BAS |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JULIO |
ROBLES GARCIA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ |
JUANJO |
GARCIA TRECEÑO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
DAVID |
ESTEBAN CLEMENTE |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
RODRIGO |
FEBREL URRACA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
FRANCISCO |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
CARLOS |
ANTEQUERA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
TRIATLON MANZANARES |
TRIATLON |
MANZANARES |
DANIEL |
DE LA MUELA DEL OLMO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INCLÁN DÍAZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
FUENLABRADA |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
MUÑIZ LOZANO |
G.E 45-49 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
JOSE MANUEL |
MONTESINOS ILLAN |
G.E 30-34 M
|
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
CARMEN RITA |
CASTELLANO HERNÁNDEZ |
ELITE-F
|
A.D. ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
ALBERTO |
GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ |
ELITE-M
|
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN |
TRIATLON |
GETAFE |
SERGIO |
GARCÍA GAMO |
G.E 20-24 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
ANTONIO |
MATEOS SERRANO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
COSLADA |
JOSE ANTONIO |
JIMENEZ ARENILLA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
TRIATLON |
ALOVERA |
JUAN CARLOS |
ROMERO BALBOA |
G.E 45-49 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON VICALVARO |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JOSE |
MERINO FRIAS |
G.E 40-44 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
JOSÉ MANUEL |
GUTIERREZ PADRINO |
G.E 55-59 M
|
TRIATLÓN VICALVARO |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
DAVID |
COBEÑO MARTIN |
G.E 30-34 M
|
SR2 TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
JOSÉ |
LÓPEZ GARCÍA |
G.E 45-49 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
JAVIER |
TORRES NÚÑEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN |
TRIATLON |
MOSTOLES |
ANTONIO |
ASENJO SAENZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
BERNARDO DEVESA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
3STYLE TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JOSÉ |
FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
CARLOS |
CAÑADAS GONZALEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
NIETO VARGAS |
G.E 45-49 M
|
TRIHENARES |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
TOMAS |
SALIDO NOHEDA |
G.E 45-49 M
|
TRISPORT GETAFE |
TRIATLON |
GETAFE |
JAVIER |
SANCHEZ NICOLAS |
G.E 35-39 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
COSLADA |
ALBERTO |
ALDA RODRÍGUEZ |
G.E 50-54 M
|
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
ANGEL |
MORENO CANTALAPIEDRA |
G.E 45-49 M
|
BCNMAD TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
CLARA |
PASTOR LLAMAS |
ELITE-F
|
3STYLE TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
HENAR |
FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS |
G.E 45-49 F
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
JAVIER |
CALVENTE MUÑOZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
TRI MANIACS |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
PABLO |
LOPESINO FERNANDEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
RAUL |
POZO PUERTO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA |
TRIATLON |
ALCORCON |
LUIS OSCAR |
SANZ CRUZ |
G.E 50-54 M
|
TRIMAD |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
GEMA |
RAMOS GONZALEZ |
G.E 45-49 F
|
TRIMAD |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
RUBEN |
ATIENZA FERNANDEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CARNICERIA OCEJON SIGÜENZA |
NO FEDERADO |
SIGUENZA |
MARÍA |
RECUERO PRADILLO |
G.E 25-29 F
|
TRIATLON CARABANCHEL |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
MARIA ESTHER |
PERELA VILLARACO |
G.E 30-34 F
|
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
VILLALBILLA |
LORENZO |
GARCIA MUÑOZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
NO FEDERADO |
CUENCA |
JORGE |
MOYA PRADES |
ELITE-M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
ANDREA |
FERNANDEZ MORALES |
G.E 25-29 F
|
3D TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
MADRID |
JOSÉ LUIS |
JIMENO ROMERO |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA |
HUGO |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
ONTIGOLA |
DAVID |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
ONTIGOLA |
VICTOR MANUEL |
GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
G.E 45-49 M
|
TRIATLON VILLALBILLA |
TRIATLON |
VILLALBILLA |
TERESA |
IZQUIERDO CICUÉNDEZ |
G.E 25-29 F
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
JOSE MARIA |
ALBURQUERQUE MONTERO |
G.E 50-54 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
FERNANDO |
VAZQUEZ ATIENZA |
G.E 30-34 M
|
TRIATLON VILLALBILLA |
TRIATLON |
ARGANDA DEL REY |
ELENA |
LOZANO CLEMENTE |
ELITE-F
|
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR |
TRIATLON |
CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
JUAN CARLOS |
GOMEZ CABRERA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
PIOZ |
ANGEL LUIS |
MUÑOZ ORTEGA |
G.E 55-59 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
JESÚS |
RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA |
G.E 20-24 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
ANDRÉS |
SECO HERNÁNDEZ |
G.E 45-49 M
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
MONTAÑA |
MADRID |
DIEGO |
PADORNO ROJO |
G.E 30-34 M
|
C.D. GUADATRAIL |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
ALBERTO |
LEÓN SAN JOSÉ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON AZUQUECA |
NO FEDERADO |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
JORGE |
BELTRÁN VERA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CORRECAMINOS Z |
NO FEDERADO |
TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
FRANCISCO JOSE |
FARIÑAS RIVERA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
LOS CORRECAMINOS Z |
NO FEDERADO |
VILLALBILLA |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
SAGÜILLO MARTINEZ |
G.E 50-54 M
|
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
JESUS |
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
CARLOS |
CUESTA GARCÍA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ |
G.E 45-49 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON LAS AMERICAS PARLA |
TRIATLON |
PINTO |
BORJA |
DE VERA CARRASCO |
G.E 30-34 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
OSCAR |
JIMÉNEZ MORA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
SR2 TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
NACHO |
PEREZ GONZALEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON AZUQUECA |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
VICTOR |
MARTIN VADILLO |
G.E 30-34 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
JOSE ANGEL |
PLAZA GARCIA |
G.E 35-39 M
|
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR |
TRIATLON |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
DANIEL |
ORTEGA PEREZ |
G.E 25-29 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
MAYOR CUADRADO |
G.E 45-49 M
|
CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
JESUS |
DEL CASTILLO NIETO |
G.E 50-54 M
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
FLORES LLAVE |
G.E 35-39 M
|
NEW PORTAL MONKEY BIKE |
TRIATLON |
LEGANES |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
GARCÍA BUENO |
G.E 45-49 M
|
CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
CARLOS |
MUÑOZ |
ELITE-M
|
KAFEWAKE RACE TEAM |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
SERGIO |
FERNANDEZ ALGUACIL |
G.E 40-44 M
|
CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
TOMÁS |
GALIANO MUÑOZ |
G.E 50-54 M
|
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
JAVIER |
DE MIGUEL PERUCHA |
G.E 30-34 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
MARCHAMALO |
RUBEN |
PEREZ SALAS |
G.E 35-39 M
|
CLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
NO FEDERADO |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
JOSE FRANCISCO |
VILLADANGOS HERNANDEZ |
G.E 45-49 M
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
TRIATLON |
COBEÑA |
HERNANDO |
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
G.E 50-54 M
|
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
EDUARDO |
LOZANO VALVERDE |
G.E 60-64 M
|
C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE |
TRIATLON |
TRES CANTOS |
RAUL |
DE DIEGO GARCIA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON |
TRIATLON |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
ENRIQUE |
ALVARO ORDOÑEZ |
G.E 45-49 M
|
CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
NURIA |
DE PEDRO SÁNCHEZ |
ELITE-F
|
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR |
TRIATLON |
MARCHAMALO |
CARMEN |
MONCHO BRUNENGO |
ELITE-F
|
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
DAVID |
IÑIGO GARCIA |
G.E 25-29 M
|
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
JESUS |
SANZ JIMENEZ |
G.E 50-54 M
|
CLUB CICLISTA " LA ALCARRIA" |
NO FEDERADO |
TORIJA |
DIEGO |
PEREZ DE DIEGO |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
DAVID |
LOPEZ GARCIA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA |
NO FEDERADO |
MARCHAMALO |
GASPAR |
GARCIA SERRANO |
G.E 45-49 M
|
CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA |
NO FEDERADO |
MARCHAMALO |
PEDRO JESUS |
DOMINGUEZ ALCAZAR |
G.E 45-49 M
|
C.D.E.A. TARANCON |
TRIATLON |
TARANCON |
JAVIER |
BUITRAGO |
G.E 35-39 M
|
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR |
TRIATLON |
ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
DANIEL |
VELAZQUEZ LOPEZ |
G.E 30-34 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MAJADAHONDA |
FRANCISCO MANUEL |
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
CICLISMO |
GUADALAJARA |
IVAN |
MINGUEZ BATANERO |
G.E 35-39 M
|
ATLETISMO MARHAMALO |
NO FEDERADO |
MARCHAMALO |
PEDRO |
CARRION SANCHEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR |
TRIATLON |
CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
EDUARDO |
DIAZ FERNANDEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
UÑA DE QUINTANA |
RUBEN |
CANO MONTERO |
G.E 30-34 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
ALEJANDRO |
RAMOS MARTIN |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
PABLO |
SANCHEZ ROMO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MADRID |
DAVID |
GARCIA SERRANO |
G.E 30-34 M
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA |
RAFAEL |
CORRAL NOLASCO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
MONTAÑA |
GUADALAJARA |
JORGE |
CORRAL NOLASCO |
G.E 30-34 M
|
BIKE TIME TRI |
MONTAÑA |
GUADALAJARA |
FRANCISCO |
MOYA GÁLVEZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
FONTANAR |
GUSTAVO |
ALDA RUIZ |
G.E 40-44 M
|
C. A LA ESPERANZA |
NO FEDERADO |
ALOVERA |
ANTONIO |
CERRO JIMÉNEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
JESÚS |
CERRO JIMÉNEZ |
G.E 35-39 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
AZUQUECA DE HENARES |
CLAUDIO |
MARTIN SANCHO |
G.E 40-44 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
NO FEDERADO |
IRIEPAL |
ANGEL |
DIAZ LECETA |
G.E 30-34 M
|
C.A. LA ESPERANZA |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
PEDRO L. |
TOLEDO RAMOS |
G.E 50-54 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
GUADALAJARA |
MARÍA JESUS |
MARTIN ESTRINGANA |
G.E 45-49 F
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
NO FEDERADO |
GUADALAJARA |
RICARDO |
DELGADO SALAS |
G.E 55-59 M
|
C.T. GUADALAJARA |
TRIATLON |
CHILOECHES |
JAVIER |
CASTRO MAGDALENA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
BUSTARVIEJO |
JOSE FRANCISCO |
VELA VEGA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
INDIVIDUAL |
NO FEDERADO |
MARCHAMALO |
FERNANDO JESUS |
VALENCIANO PASTRANA |
G.E 40-44 M
|
TRIHENARES |
NO FEDERADO |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
|
© 2024. Todos los derechos reservados. Powered by Culminis.